Jazz Mamak
Senior Vice President
Matt Connors
Vice President
Ted Lancaster
EVP - M&A + Business Development
Jeff Johnston
Vice President of Group Operations
Andre Chin; CA. CPA.
Vice President of Finance
Shawn Yarrow
Vice President of Franchise Operations
Ray Mehta
Vice President Pre-owned Division
Justin Gilmour
Associate Vice President of Automotive Sales
Martin Saliba
Associate Vice President
Patrick Taylor
Associate Vice President of RV Sales
Neeraj Shrimali, CA.
Chief Financial Officer
Prem Arora, CPA.
Associate Chief Financial Officer
Fahad Farooq, CPA.
Senior Financial Analyst
Linda Sweeney
Controller, Peterborough Division
Michael Longlade, MBA
Controller, Marine and Sudbury Division
Courtney Quinn, CPA, CA
Controller, Pembroke/Renfrew Division
Ryan Peddle
Director of Operations
Lashley Coutinho
Group Controller
Amar Wahi
Assistant Controller
Krunal Gandhi
Assistant Controller
Shazad Ramrup
Assistant Controller
Adriana Radu
Assistant Controller
Stephanie Reece
Director & Head of HR
Dawn Crowe
Director of Customer Care & Legal Affairs
Candace Taylor
Legal Assistant
Kelly Adamski
Director of IT
Jay Gohl
Director of Vehicle Acquisition
Peter Shiwram
Director of Fixed Operations - Franchises
Anees Khokhar
Director of Inventory
Phil Gear
Director of RV Development
Scott Campbell
Director of RV Training and Development
Mary Meiler
Office Manager
Jeff Whiteside
GM Wholesale Division
David Redman
Regional Fixed Operations Manager
Jennifer Dawe
Regional Parts Operations Manager
Joshua Persaud
District Warranty Operations Manager
Eric Mendoza
Manager of Internal Audit
Drew Barlow
Construction Project Manager
Omar Abdalla
Executive Data Engineer
Casey McPherson
Assistant Manager of Human Resources
Nida Hassan
Recruiter
Maida Khan
Recruiter
Shayna Lace
Onboarding Specialist
Sana Asim
HR Coordinator
Melissa Conde
Employee Experience Coordinator
PJ Dhobale
HR Assistant
Maddie Perham
Health & Safety Coordinator
Melinda Millar
Health & Safety Coordinator
Megan Loi
Recruiting Assistant
Courtney Eastway
Executive Assistant
Sarah Nemeth
Executive Assistant
Ruby Shashati
Corporate Administrative Manager
Josée Berg
Accounts Payable Supervisor
Kim Hartman
RV Parts Manager
Nirav Parikh
Accounting Supervisor
Kokulan Jeyaramam
Accounting Supervisor
Pearl Mak
Accounting Supervisor
Tracy Watts
Accounting Manager, Pembroke Nissan and Pembroke Honda
Alyssa Brayley
Accountant, Pembroke Chrysler and Renfrew Chrysler
Monika Patel
Payroll Supervisor
Ramanpreet Kaur
Payroll Coordinator
Kelly Da Costa
Payroll Coordinator
Sherry Evans
Payroll Manager, Pembroke and Renfrew Division
Dev Patel
Accounting Analyst
Dana Abu-Zant
Accounting Analyst
Kim Kim
Accounting Analyst
Teresa Dam
Accounting Analyst
Sandra Wilkinson
Accounting Analyst
Prabhdeep Kaur
Accounting Analyst
Nitish Chhibber
Accounting Analyst
Joel Hernandez
Accounting Analyst
Maryam Irfan
Accounting Analyst
Melody Soares
Accounting Analyst
Smit Shah
Accounting Analyst
Sahil Sharma
Accounting Analyst
Kaetlyn Hernandez
Inventory Auditor
Chantelle Power
Inter-Company Inventory Assistant
Athanasia Arvaniti
Inter-Company Inventory Assistant
Zenon Lehman
Inter-Company Inventory Assistant
Ghizlane Lotfi
Inventory Administrator
Brandi Gould
Vehicle Acquisition Assistant
Nicholas Krupa
Vehicle Acquisition Specialist
Ade Ademujimi
Inventory Control Analyst
Ahmad Al-Sarraf
IT Network and Systems Administrator
Mainul Haque
Full Stack Engineer
Saif Kadhim
Data Analyst
Marc Gallant
Senior Graphic Designer
Aarsh Pandya
Marketing Specialist
Varun Sutti
Marketing Specialist
Kishia Talon
Digital Marketer
Tamara Thacker
Digital Marketer
Emily Pooran
Customer Care and Legal Assistant
Melodie Melo
Service BDC
Julie O'Hare
BDC General Manager
Lisa Wylie
Business Development
Maryann Bonilla
Business Development
Olivia Bonilla
Business Development
Jason Regular
Business Development
Augustine Gayflor
Business Development
Yashraj Mavi
Business Development
Hannah Taylor
Business Development
Eli Bridge
Business Development
Colby Bishop
Online General Manager
Amanda Lovely
Online Finance Manager
Stuart Louros
Online Finance Manager
Matthew Weiderman
Online Finance Manager
Greg Dundas
Online Finance Manager
Dalvir Dadra
Online Finance Manager
Harman Chahal
Online Finance Manager
Christian Riad
Online Finance Manager
Jay Sharma
Online Finance Manager
Kandarp Patel
Online Finance Manager
Akif Khan
Online Finance Manager
Pavneet Randhawa
Online Finance Manager
Joseph McTaggart
General Manager
Billie-Anne Elliott
Reception
Sydney Carter
Reception
Emily Pynn Chater
Reception
Marina Gouveia
RV Finance Manager
Leah Meklensek
RV Sales
Luis Ortiz
RV Sales
Tyrez Hawco
Finance Manager
Steve Kruzic
Finance Manager
Isahaq Chirayath
Finance Manager
Mahsuni Adanir
Finance Manager
Imran Ahmed
Finance Manager
Elyas Shah
Finance Manager
Edward Firth
Renewal Coordinator
Fiza Malhotra
Finance Manager
Matthew Domm
Finance Manager
Thanweer Hussain
Finance Manager
Christopher Taylor
Lot Attendant
Melissa Stitt
General Manager
Lavit Verma
Sales Manager
Caryn Binns
Reception
Kal Kayali
RV Finance Manager
Naomi Joseph
RV Finance Manager
Joe Vella
RV Sales
Ciji Schembri
RV Sales
Farryn Ironside
Finance Manager
Dahril Mahinay
Finance Manager
Vulnet Zejnelovski
Finance Manager
Brian Smith
Finance Manager
Pablo Linares
Finance Manager
Alex Yaremko
Finance Manager
Poria Gheidarpour
Finance Manager
John Reed
Service Manager
Kassandra McIlroy
Service Advisor
Kirstin Parr
Parts Advisor
Melissa Arthur
Parts Advisor
Russ Maingot
RV Technician
Dave Funnell
RV Technician
Matthew Moschella
RV Technician
Nick Halket
General Labourer
Bill Bower
General Labourer
Chris Mcauley
General Labourer
Jo Anne Jungert
RV Detailer
Ron Chorniuk
Driver
Moe Rmeileh
General Manager
Terrance Shaw
Sales Manager
Valentina Parra
Reception
Naomi Allen
Reception
Kiefer Predinchuck
RV Sales
Brian Paiva
Brian Paiva
Finance Manager
Greg Noonan
Finance Manager
Joey Bourassa Steeves
RV Sales
Shirley Procter
Finance Manager
Jervanna Brissett
Finance Manager
Nikita Sondhi
Finance Manager
Gage Robinson
Finance Manager
Nicholas Gomes
Finance Manager
Yasmeen Sandhu
Finance Manager
Jason Leuszler
RV Sales & Finance Manager
Jeff Bush
Service Manager
Giovanni Cottone
Service Advisor
Daniel Castelli
Technician
Grant Bielefeld
RV Technician
Kris Schlange
RV Technician
Craig Ruthowsky
General Labourer
Garry Fiss
Lot Attendant
Holly Blazer
Detailer
Brenden McConnell
Detailer
Jagbir Singh
General Manager
Kaitlyn Dye
Reception
Jaspinder Sidhu
Finance Manager
Bayar Brindar
Finance Manager
Vishal Parasher
Finance Manager
Chris Parnell
General Manager
Glenn Metcalf
RV/Marine Sales Manager
Daniel Ciaccia
Automotive Sales Manager
Wyelee Pierce
Reception
Stacey Jones
Reception
Rebecca Guardado
Reception
Robert Laithwaite
RV Sales
Steve MacIsaac
RV Sales
Dammy Ojo
RV Finance Manager
Annette Thornton
RV Sales
Dan Patterson
RV Sales
Amed Kestay
Finance Manager
Nezir Hussein
Finance Manager
Martin Curley
Finance Manager
Torab Turjo
Finance Manager
Dilgash Ferhad
Finance Manager
Gino Zinga
Finance Manager
Raj Paramal
Finance Manager
Sanbir Kandola
Service Manager
Katie Flight
Service Advisor
Michele Mellor
Parts Advisor
Wayne Argent
RV Technician
Ronald Finch
Technician
Harpreet Cheema
Technician
Andrew Den Hollander
General Labourer
Qamar Ahmad
General Labourer
Amr El-Hallis
General Labourer
Zach Bradley
Detailer
Hunter Earhart
RV Detailer
Robert Zoeger
Lot Attendant
David Jolliffe
RV Delivery Driver
Eva Chai
General Manager
Ernest Amaning-Kwateng
Sales Manager
Cassandra Power
Reception
Tiffany Cardinal
Reception
Bradley Matejcek
RV Finance Manager
Patrick Gervais
Finance Manager
Firas Birjawi
Finance Manager
Salim Haddad
Finance Manager
Riham Alkhatib
Finance Manager
Spencer Butts
Finance Manager
Kelten Dickerson
Finance Manager
Mohaib Ebadi
Finance Manager
Andrew Absi
Finance Manager
Andrew Rodgers
Service Manager
Anthony Plouffe-Santos
RV Parts & Service Advisor
Stephen Peskett
RV Technician
Bruce Jones
Technician
Andre Essiambre
Technician
Mike Wrage
Gas Technician
Ahmad Shekib Rasoly
General Labourer
Noor Abdullah
General Labourer / Driver
Jana Joncas
Detailer
Rolland Dugal
Detailer
Tom Byron
Driver
Hamed Hamed
General Manager
Toralyn Keenan
Reception
Zan Raza
Finance Manager
Sam Muhandes
Finance Manager
Mohamed Hamed
Finance Manager
Elias Abdi
Finance Manager
Estefany Erazo
Finance Manager
Hussain Jasim
Finance Manager
Joshua Murdock
Finance Manager
Jon Farrow
Service Manager
Wanda McKeen
Service Advisor
Brian Buckley
RV Technician
Rob Kerel
RV1 Technician
Ted Mckee
Technician
Dan Hartford
Lot Attendant
Brodie Wilkinson
General Manager
Daryl Gomm
Business Manager
Tammy Richard
Reception
Phil Gniazdoski
Retail Sales
Karl Taschereau
Finance Manager
Justin Morgan
Finance Manager
Yves Gervais
Service Advisor
Shawn Jalbert
Powersport & Marine Sales
Stephen Purdy
General Labourer
Graham Barrow
Delivery Driver
Nathan Pierce
Senior Service Manager
Sam Sardo
Service Manager
Diane Fournier
Directing Manager Of Logistics
Steven Sutherland
Plant Manager
Natalie Dye
Logistics Coordinator
Jacobi Wirsching
Logistics Coordinator
Nathan Loube
Service Coordinator
Alex Boivin
Service Advisor
Reid DaCosta
RV Service Advisor
Jason Ball
RV Parts advisor
Matthew Lippert
Warranty Administration
Bill Smith
Warranty Administrator
Peter Lecroix
Parts Manager
Blair O'Neill
Team Leader
Gary Arnburg
RV Technician
Andreas Artl
RV Technician
Ken Quinn
RV Technician
Steven Syms
RV Technician
Jacob Loro
RV2 Technician
Cameron Burtis
RV2 Technician
Sunil Devram
Technician
Doug Ashton
310s Technician
Dennis Moyes
Technician
Glenn Barrientos
Technician
David Fedy
Apprentice Technician
Michael Chandroo
Apprentice Technician
Justin Heighington
Gas Technician
Jimbo Carroll
Body Shop Technician
Tristan Peru
Body Shop Painter
Sam Hunter
General Labourer
Trevor Elliot
General Labourer
Ben Swayze
General Labourer
Travis Deacon
General Labourer
Mike Downs
General Labourer
Kurtis Guerreiro
General Labourer
Lucas Knowles
General Labourer
Domenic Totera
General Labourer
Anthony Bacon
General Labourer
Matt Long
General Labourer
Noah Bouman
General Labourer
Tyler Debrusk
General Labourer
Keanen Nitz
General Labourer
Brandon High
General Labourer
Dustan Kuchner
General Labourer
Bailey High
General Labourer
Steven Pahl
General Labourer
Tina Giangualano
RV detail team lead
Brenna Murphy
RV detailer
Ryden Sprung
RV Detailer
Mario Alleyne
Head Automotive Detailer
Ashley Wagenaar
Automotive Detailer
Cookie Fortin
Body Shop Prepper
Gulzab Singh Dhaliwal
Security
Harbilas Bassi
Security
Qais Mohamed
Security
Dave Asprey
Driver
Charles Freure
Driver
Larry Walters
Auto Delivery Driver
Haseeb Anjum
General Sales Manager
Youssef Shaheen
Business Manager
Rami Dayeh
Sales Manager
Vanessa Hogg
Reception
Vitoria Periera
Reception
Shubham Patel
Retail Sales
Tom Skovsgaard
Finance Manager
Hamza Naim
Finance Manager
Chris Tassone
Service Manager
Robin McNeil
Internal Service Advisor
Brian Cramer
Parts Manager
Joshua Tullett
Parts Advisor
Neil Lam
Technician
Bob Meyer
Technician
Trevor Goveas
Apprentice Technician
Jesse Johnston
Apprentice
Greg Vizi
General Labourer
David Alderman
Detailer
Xandria Oke
Detailer
Joshua Hogg
Lot Attendant
Rani Ramphal
Shuttle Driver
Chad Ransom
General Manager
Stephanie Lawrence
Business Manager
Mikayla Milanovic
Reception
Vered Krukovsky
Reception
Brida Matis
Reception
Rosario Engelmann
New Car Sales
Dominick Compton
New Car Sales
John-Philip Holgate
Retail Sales
Nayer Elmalak
Finance Manager
Patrick McCallum
Finance Manager
Mikayla Hazelton
Finance Manager
Miranda Peebles
Finance Manager
Brent McLuhan
Finance Manager
Nour Hanna
Finance Manager
Salim FaizMuhammad
Finance Manager
Mike Bourdkani
New Car Sales
Kevin Malone
Service Manager
David Higson
Parts Manager
Jim Barrett
Service Advisor
Danielle Lapierre
Service Advisor
Eric Wolf
Parts Advisor
Chris Soto
Shop Foreman
Fernando Caruso
Technician
Marc Finkelstein
Technician
Chuck Hetherington
Technician
Andrew Harrison
Apprentice Technician
Michael Toms
Detailer
Joe Barthorpe
Shuttle Driver
Saverio Barbarino
Shuttle Driver
Faraaz Merchant
General Sales Manager
Carrie Winchairyk
Reception
Krystal Lang
Reception
Steven Tesselaar
Finance Manager
Randy Manicom
Finance Manager
Sahzaad Manjra
Finance Manager
Steve Vinnai
Parts Manager
Chris Hibbard
Technician
Alex Marzo
Technician
Dylan Mayos
Lot Attendant
Sunny Bhela
General Sales Manager
Brittany Bonnetta
Reception
Jaime Nixon
Reception
Dylan Mcdougall
Finance Manager
Carter Dickinson
Finance Manager
Eric Ilaqua
Finance Manager
Christian Hough
Finance Manager
Daniel Kent
Service Manager
Scott Masters
Technician
Jeff Embury
Technician
Shaun Sloan
Parts Manager
Braeden Morris
Apprentice Technician
Alex Taylor
Apprentice Technician
John Lyle
Detailer
Robert Berry
Detailer
Ibrahim Gebrael
General Sales Manager
Randy Fauteux
Business Manager
Mark Harrigan
Sales Manager
Calista Smith
Reception
Taylor Trollope
Reception
Maddie Amo-Laforet
Reception
Andrew Searles
Finance Manager
Ariles Bellefeuille
Finance Manager
Cole Rice
Retail Sales
Dylan Robinson
Retail Sales
Dylan Lambert
Finance Manager
Jakob Morey
Finance Manager
Salman Zafar
Finance Manager
Thomas Parks
Service Manager
Kelly Therrien
Service Advisor
Ben Hall
Service Advisor
Laura Vance
Service Advisor
Rob Agent
Parts Manager
Andrea Parry
Parts Advisor
Tim Labrash
Technician
Rob Baker
Technician
Waldemar Pawlak
Technician
Robert Vinette
Technician
Justin Rose
Technician
Marcus Conway
Apprentice Technician
Nathaniel Consack-Goodwin
General Labourer
Jade Cashman
Detailer
Jeff Spicer
Lot Attendant
Irfan Baba
General Sales Manager
Faizan Malik
Sales Manager
Ishtiaq Alam
Business Manager
Jagdeep Kaur
Business Manager
Natasha Patel
Reception
Akram Bhuyan
Finance Manager
Imtiaz Mahmud
Finance Manager
Shaffat Khan
Finance Manager
Sajem Shikder
Finance Manager
Khalid Ahmadzai
Finance Manager
Kumaran Kuppusamy
Retail Sales
Liam Chong Tai
Retail Sales
Rohit Taneja
Retail Sales
Subeet Randhawa
Finance Manager
Deepak Jain
Finance Manager
Ana Sondhi
Finance Manager
William Lee-Poy
Retail Sales Consultant
Abdul Mubeen
Service Advisor
Harmanjot Kaur
Service Advisor
Shimaz Qureshi
Internal Service Advisor
Jasmine Bedeng
Internal Service Advisor
Avi Verma
Parts Manager
Elmer Guzman
Technician
Andre Hinds
Technician
Ricardo Luther
Technician
Mohamed Ali Mohamed
Technician
Karthikeyan Raghunathan
Technician
Joey Gabriel Marmol
Apprentice Technician
Jin Woo Kim
Apprentice Technician
Yousef Helmy
Apprentice Technician
Abdul Tahir
Delivery Driver
Tyler Heuchan
General Sales Manager
Laura Boich
Reception
Alyssa McArthur
Reception
Tyson Chute
Finance Manager
Jayson Mark
Finance Manager
Cameron Dungey
Service Manager
Heather Iliffe
Service Advisor
Bruce Awde
Parts Advisor
Austin Mitchell
Porter
Jamie de Souza
Technician
Cody Abels
Technician
Kadence Smith
General Labourer
Brodie Wilkinson
General Manager
Daryl Gomm
Business Manager
Nancy Jacob
Reception
Alexis Pilon
Reception
Phil Gniazdoski
Retail Sales
Justin Morgan
Finance Manager
Karl Taschereau
Finance Manager
Brenda Young
Assistant Service Manager
Chuck Bazinet
Parts Manager
Maryah Fex-Kelly
Service Advisor
Alex Langlois
Technician
Nathan Cedilot
Detailer
Brodie Wilkinson
General Manager
Tammy Richard
Reception
Mike Plante
Sales Manager
Shaun Jalbert
Powersport & Marine Sales
Robert Legault
Service Manager
Joey Plante
Parts Consultant
Scott Campbell
Technician
Easton Laframboise
Technician
Cynthia Petersen
General Sales Manager
Mohamad Ubeid
Sales Manager
Moe Chatly
Business Manager
Lucy Tamer
Reception
Bonnie Rice
Reception
Jasmyn Brown
Reception
Pathum Grero
Finance Manager
Khaled Hassoun
Finance Manager
Mani Singh
Finance Manager
Ryad Hamwi
Finance Manager
Terry Shihadi
Retail Sales
Kristy Rene
Retail Sales
Hailee Root
Retail Sales
Tylere Befort
Finance Manager
Ruslan Aboumourad
Finance Manager
Brent McPherson
Parts Manager
Ramzi Haddad
Service Advisor
Erin Scott
Service Advisor
Scott Hettstedt
Parts Advisor
Danny Bechara
Technician
Tony Mikhael
Technician
Jacob Dunn
Technician
Milos Samardzija
Technician
Marve Shaba
Technician
Joe Spezowka
Detailer
Star Meloche
Shuttle Driver
Dieter Schuster
Driver
Hernan Rodrigo Lagos
General Manager
Sharon Marsh
Fixed Operations Manager
Mark Roesner
Sales Manager
Matthew Richardson
Floor Manager
Michelle Cluett
Office Administrator
Kailyn Kendall
Reception
Sherron Sabourin
Reception
Sonia Fraser-Smith
Finance Manager
Damian De la Guardia Silva
Retail Sales
Jordan Northam
Product Specialist
Jacob O'Brien
Product Specialist
Jake Turner
Product Specialist
Margaret Walilko
Product Specialist
Jeff Lee
Marketing Manager
Steve Holweg
Parts Manager
Cain Abbott
Senior Parts Advisor
Brittney Robbins
Service Advisor
Mike Hopkinson
Service Advisor
Rob Ward
Service Advisor
Albert Bullen
Technician
Simon Lance
Technician
Andrew Millar
Technician
Nick Clarkson
Technician
Spenser Holland
Oil and Lube Technician
Richard White
General Labourer
Dylan McCord
General Labourer
Ali Syed
General Manager
Susan Herriot
Business Manager
Robert Pharand
Sales Manager
Janet Sutherland
Reception
Camila James-Minuti
Reception
Jerry Cook
Sales Consultant
Jayden Kilpatrick
Sales Consultant
Katrina Smart
Warranty Administrator
Jason Curley
Technician
Drake Leduc
Technician
Megan Brown
Apprentice Technician
Liam Green
Apprentice Technician
Benjamin Molina
Apprentice Technician
Fernando Rodriguez
Detailer
Aidan Smallbone
Detailer/Lot Attendant
Richard Lorfing
Shuttle Driver
Hernan Lagos
General Manager
Sharon Marsh
Fixed Operations Manager
Troy Brooks
Sales Manager
Matthew Richardson
Floor Manager
Diane Mereweather
Office Administrator
Hailey White
Reception
Brittany Nash
Reception
Alicea Boyle
Service Manager
Kimber Greavette
Product Specialist
Ryan Hakim
Product Specialist
Jeff Lee
Marketing Manager
Marissa Short
Service Advisor
Edward Clarke
Service Advisor
Tyler Kovalou
Technician
Steven Jewell
Technician
Sean Parsons
Technician
Braydon Bullen
Oil and Lube Technician
Panwar Akshay Bijender
General Labourer
Biwas Thapa
General Labourer
Gary Beth
Lot Attendant
Todd Sillieff
Shuttle Driver
Cliff van Dincten
General Manager
Richard Nafaa
Sales Manager
Angela Van Dincten
Reception
Ada Godin
Business Manager
Joel Mcdowell
Sales Consultant
Jennifer Schraeder
Sales Consultant
Ian Vaillancourt
Finance Manager
Brent Etmanski
Fixed Ops
Chrissy Dillabough-Turpin
Warranty Administration Manager
Jeffrey Rodrigue
Parts Advisor
Tela Belaedow
Parts Advisor
Jonathan Turcotte
Technician
Tyler Riel
Technician
Mitchell Joudrey
Apprentice
Noah Epp
Apprentice
Brandon Eady
Apprentice
Jeramie Fraser
Detailer
Stephen Kashmark
Lot Attendant
Daniel Peplinske
Shuttle Driver
Alexander Lemire
General Sales Manager
Krystian Kufrejski
Business Manager
Ben Seguin
Fixed Operations Manager
Angela Van Dincten
Reception
Tiffany Southwell
Reception
Bill Mcknight
Sales Consultant
Damien Sproulle
Sales Consultant
Audrey Best
Bookkeeper
Lindsay MacQueen
Service Manager
Melissa Denault
Service Advisor
Chris Landry
Parts Manager
Brett Andrews
Technician
Kevin Prins
Technician
Tyler Perry
Shop Foreman
Hunter Anderson
Apprentice Technician
Logan Marchildon
Lot Attendant
Daniel Mcneil
Lot Attendant
Aaliyah Proulx
Detailer
Amos Rayner
Detailer
Alexander Lemire
General Sales Manager
Ben Seguin
Fixed Operations Manager
Danna Abrams
Reception
Angela Van Dincten
Reception
Olivia Parcher
Sales Consultant
Jade Pepper
Sales Consultant
Jerika Lyons-Gauthier
Retail Sales
Joseph Huckabone
Fixed Operations Manager
Daryon Donohue
Technician
Jason Charbonneau
Technician
Bill Whipps
Apprentice Technician
Mitch Hammel
Sales Manager
Kendall Stresman
Reception
Angela Van Dincten
Reception
Ethan Lembke
Sales Consultant
Chrissy Dillabough-Turpin
Warranty Administration Manager
Lisa Chartrand
Service Advisor
Matthew Von Dungern
Parts Manager
Ryan Turcotte
Technician
Connor Leach
Technician
Chris McKitchen
Technician
Noah Cloutier
Apprentice Technician
Robert Kean
Detailer
John Dawe
Director Marine & Powersports Division
David McKenzie
General Manager
Gloria Sanderson
Office Administrator
Denis Gendron
Sales Specialist
Des Connelly
Parts advisor
Eric Moline
General Labourer
Brandon Fortier
General Labourer
Krista Viskantas
Senior General Manager
Christos Maras
Manager of Hospitality
Jordan Hood
Head Chef
Taylor Paquette
Server
Kayla Chaplinsky
Server
Andrea Fraser
Server
Thuy Vuong
Server
Micheline Csenki
Server
Tanya Kent
Server/Bartender
Shekhar Punj
Sous Chef
Onile LeBlanc
Line Cook
Nicholas Blanchard
Line Cook
Patricia May
Line Cook
Ankush Saini
Line Cook
Sagara Fernando
Line Cook
Justin Joyce
Line Cook
Hayden Pall
Dish Washer
Bridget Rodgers
Dish Washer
Richard Salmon
Facilities Manager
Derek Rudachyk
Facilities Assistant
Dennis Wideman
Property Manager
Timothy Martin
Assistant Property Manager
Elijah Hiebert
General Labourer
Jarrett Hiebert
General Labourer
Rhoda Martin
General Labourer
Sierra Bechthold
General Labourer